Wednesday, December 02, 2009

I'm Baaaack.

Huge thanks to my buddy and another guy who shall remain nameless.

You guy's rock.

I went through three meeces and two keyboards but I am back. It's gonna be four,but a mouse is cheap these days.

Ya gotta love friends.

Thank You guy's.
I currently have about a quarter mile of cables and shit spread across my bed, soon, a bunch of it will go away. Now I need to get one of those slim monitors. Christmas is coming, I'll get one for myself.

Oh. Fuck You ,Ben Dover,ya Right wing Cunt Wart.I ain't bending over for you or anyone else. I be a pitcher, not a catcher.
Thanks fer stopping by though. just remember, I can delete shit as fast as I find it.Fun is Fun and I have a sense of humor if ya can't tell.

Y'all have a nice day now.

Whoo Hoo! I don't have to wait twenty fucking minutes to get on line.

This is SO sweet.

2 comments:

  1. Welcome back. It really sucks not having a connection to the Internet, doesn't it? Last time I was without was so traumatic I started surveying Internet cafes in the neighborhood.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Anonymous6:42 AM

    Oh. Fuck You ,Ben Dover,ya Right wing Cunt Wart.

    Nope,I'm not a rightwinger, Republicans suck just as much as your beloved liberal traitors.

    Yep,fun is fun.Don't take it personally you perverted liberal scut monkey.

    Ben Dover

    ReplyDelete